46th All India Inter - Institutional Table Tennis Championships - 2016

Women's Single

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

302 SHRUTI Amrute AI
370 PATKAR Madhurika PSPB
371 BATRA Manika PSPB
372 DAS Mouma PSPB
375 SAHASRABUDHE Pooja PSPB
376 RISHYA Reeth PSPB
378 KUMARESAN Shamini PSPB
380 KRITTWIKA Sinha roy PSPB
Group 1
1 373 PAUL Mousumi (PSPB)
2 334 CHATTERJEE Moitree (IA & AD)
3 384 MIDDHA Reetika (PUN)
Group 2
1 295 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
2 392 JAIN Rani chandrima (RBI)
3 333 SEN Chandirima (IA & AD)
Group 3
1 367 DAS Ankita (PSPB)
2 385 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)
3 358 SASWATI Ghosh (MP)
Group 4
1 407 MUKHERJEE Sutirtha (WB)
2 312 MANDAKINI Sharma (BSNL)
3 382 . Dikhsa (PUN)
Group 5
1 315 BANU Nikhat (CRSB)
2 364 GHOSH Sreyosree (NB)
3 328 SHARMA Iti (HP)
Group 6
1 296 AYHIKA Mukherjee (AAI)
2 349 PAREKH Prasunna (MC & IT)
3 309 VARSHA Gohil (BSNL)
Group 7
1 391 KUNDU Pallabi (RBI)
2 300 NOORBASHA Shailu (AAI)
3 359 SEAL Manisha (MP)
Group 8
1 354 D'SOUZA Senhora cezinha (MHR A)
2 332 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
3 343 TARAFDAR Anumita (LIC)
Group 9
1 323 GOYAL garima (DLI)
2 294 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
3 351 JOSHI Sonalben (MC & IT)
Group 10
1 368 DESHPANDE Divya (PSPB)
2 403 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
3 310 SANJUCTA GOGOI Hatibaruah (BSNL)
Group 11
1 394 PARTE Shweta (RBI)
2 396 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
3 322 SARKAR Tapasi (DASCB)
Group 12
1 395 CHAKRABORTY Anindita (RSPB)
2 393 TALNIKAR Shruti (RBI)
3 350 BOSE Sayani (MC & IT)
Group 13
1 379 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar (PSPB)
2 327 HELY Shah (GUJ)
3 346 TIPALE Prajakta (LIC)
Group 14
1 399 GHOSH Shreya (RSPB)
2 374 SAHA Nandita (PSPB)
3 319 SINGH Nancy (DASCB)
Group 15
1 352 KAWLE Charvi (MHR A)
2 383 PATIAL Neha (PUN)
3 340 KUMARAVEL Swetha (IA & AD)
Group 16
1 317 NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB)
2 366 SIVASHANKAR yashini (PSPB)
3 307 DESHPANDE Shreya (AI)
Group 17
1 301 AKULA Sreeja (AAI)
2 363 TANAYA Dutta (NB)
3 331 KHANDELWAL Shelly (HRN)
Group 18
1 342 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
2 365 GHATAK Poushali (ODS)
3 305 VEDIKA Garg (AI)
Group 19
1 337 SHARMA Pooja (IA & AD)
2 326 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
3 311 BHAWANA Pant (BSNL)
Group 20
1 381 JAISWAL Varuni (PSPB)
2 356 MOKASHI Priti (MHR B)
3 330 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
Group 21
1 297 PAREEK Priyanka (AAI)
2 362 SINGH Vandana (MP)
3 402 ASHLESHA Trehan (RSPB)
Group 22
1 369 POULOMI Ghatak (PSPB)
2 353 PATIL Manushree (MHR A)
3 320 MITRA Swapna (DASCB)
4 360 SEAL Meenushree (MP)
Group 23
1 299 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (AAI)
2 348 GOHAIN Murchana (MC & IT)
3 314 MOITRA Medha (CRSB)
4 388 YADAV Priyanka (RAJ)
Group 24
1 401 SARKAR Takeme (RSPB)
2 347 MOGRE Sushma (LIC)
3 335 BOSE Nabanita (IA & AD)
4 389 DAS Rituja (RAJ)
Group 25
1 397 BHATTACHARYA Rupsa (RSPB)
2 341 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3 345 MHATRE Mrunmayee (LIC)
4 336 RAUTELA Nikita (IA & AD)
Group 26
1 377 SHANKAR Riti (PSPB)
2 339 KUNDU Sayantika (IA & AD)
3 361 BHARGAVA Pooja (MP)
4 404 DAS Poulami (WB)
Group 27
1 400 BOSE Sukanya (RSPB)
2 387 SHARMA Manisha (RAJ)
3 316 CHALLA Praneetha (CRSB)
4 344 RANGSHAHI Deepali (LIC)
Group 28
1 398 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB)
2 325 DAS Kabita (ESIC)
3 406 DUTTA Riya (WB)
4 321 SHARMA Swati (DASCB)
Group 29
1 298 MARIA Rony (AAI)
2 318 MAZUMDER Manisha (DASCB)
3 357 JAISWAL Ambika (MP)
4 306 DESHPANDE Mansi (AI)
Group 30
1 338 SEHGAL Sanya (IA & AD)
2 313 MURMU Mantu (CRSB)
3 304 DEVIKA Bhide (AI)
4 355 MURBADKAR Jagruti (MHR B)
Group 31
1 293 KAMATH Archana girish (AAI)
2 308 SHALLY Dhawan (BSNL)
3 329 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
4 405 DAS Priyadarsini (WB)
Group 32
1 303 MALLIKA Bhandarkar (AI)
2 324 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
3 386 SINGH Chhavi (RAJ)
4 390 LAHKAR Kakoli (RBI)